Uloguj se

Program

ČETVRTAK

                               

6:00        Brusko  ( R )

7:00        Domaćice sa Bosfora      ( R )

8:45        Paramparčad     ( R )

9:30        Paramparčad     ( R )

10:15     Sudbina               

11:00     Sudbina               

11:45     Brusko 

12:30     Brusko 

13:30     Paramparčad    

14:15     Paramparčad    

15:00     Odbačeno siroče             

15:30     Majka  

16:45     Zvala se Feriha 

17:30     Zvala se Feriha 

18:15     Zvala se Feriha 

19:00     Brusko  ( R )

19:45     Brusko  ( R )

20:30     Majka   ( R )

21:45     Domaćice sa Bosfora     

23:15     Sudbina                ( R )

0:00        Sudbina                ( R )

0:45        Brusko  ( R )

1:30        Brusko  ( R )

2:30        Paramparčad     ( R )

3:15        Paramparčad     ( R )

4:00        Majka   ( R )

5:15        Odbačeno siroče              ( R )

                               

PETAK

                               

6:00        Brusko  ( R )

7:00        Domaćice sa Bosfora      ( R )

8:45        Paramparčad     ( R )

9:30        Paramparčad     ( R )

10:15     Sudbina               

11:00     Sudbina               

11:45     Brusko 

12:30     Brusko 

13:30     Paramparčad    

14:15     Paramparčad    

15:00     Odbačeno siroče             

15:30     Majka  

16:45     Zvala se Feriha 

17:30     Zvala se Feriha 

18:15     Zvala se Feriha 

19:00     Brusko  ( R )

19:45     Brusko  ( R )

20:30     Majka   ( R )

21:45     Domaćice sa Bosfora     

23:15     Sudbina                ( R )

0:00        Sudbina                ( R )

0:45        Brusko  ( R )

1:30        Brusko  ( R )

2:30        Paramparčad     ( R )

3:15        Paramparčad     ( R )

4:00        Majka   ( R )

5:15        Odbačeno siroče              ( R )

                               

SUBOTA

                               

6:00        Odbačeno siroče              ( R )

6:30        Odbačeno siroče              ( R )

7:00        Sudbina                ( R )

7:45        Sudbina                ( R )

8:30        Sudbina                ( R )

9:15        Sudbina                ( R )

10:00     Sudbina                ( R )

10:45     Sudbina                ( R )

11:30     Sudbina                ( R )

12:15     Sudbina                ( R )

13:00     Sudbina                ( R )

13:45     Sudbina                ( R )

15:30     Majka  

16:45     Zvala se Feriha 

17:30     Zvala se Feriha 

18:15     Zvala se Feriha 

19:00     Brusko  ( R )

19:45     Brusko  ( R )

20:30     Brusko  ( R )

21:15     Brusko  ( R )

22:00     Brusko  ( R )

22:45     Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

23:30     Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

0:15        Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

1:15        Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

2:15        Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

3:00        Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

3:45        Majka   ( R )

5:00        Odbačeno siroče              ( R )

5:30        Odbačeno siroče              ( R )

                               

NEDELJA

                               

6:00        Majka   ( R )

7:30        Majka   ( R )

9:00        Majka   ( R )

10:30     Majka   ( R )

12:00     Majka   ( R )

13:30     Majka   ( R )

14:30     Majka   ( R )

15:30     Majka  

16:45     Zvala se Feriha 

17:30     Zvala se Feriha 

18:15     Zvala se Feriha 

19:00     Brusko  ( R )

19:45     Brusko  ( R )

20:30     Brusko  ( R )

21:15     Brusko  ( R )

22:00     Brusko  ( R )

22:45     Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

23:30     Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

0:15        Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

1:15        Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

2:15        Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

3:00        Zvala se Feriha  ( R )

3:45        Majka   ( R )

5:00        Odbačeno siroče              ( R )

5:30        Odbačeno siroče              ( R )

0
0 Komentari
Ostali komentari